event burgee venue burgee

Wednesday Night Fall Series 2014

Lake Shore Yacht Club

Results as of 20:12 on October 1, 2014

Spinnaker Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Skipper Club PRHF R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
R7
 
Total
1st Spinnaker Ginga Ninja Furniss, Sean LSYC 134 0.75 0.75 2.00   0.75 0.75 (3.00) 8.00
2nd Spinnaker Byte Size Kantemir, Alex LSYC 135 (5.00) 4.00 3.00   2.00 2.00 2.00 18.00
3rd Spinnaker Better Still Courtney, Dave LSYC 144 3.00 2.00 (10.00)   3.00 9.00 DNF 0.75 27.75
4th Spinnaker Hour Time Delange, Henry LSYC 168 4.00 (7.00) 4.00   7.00 5.00 6.00 33.00
5th Spinnaker Willin Street, Sheldon LSYC 204 8.00 (12.00 DNC) 5.00   4.00 6.00 5.00 40.00
6th Spinnaker Cloud Dancer Stapper, Cor LSYC 178 6.00 6.00 6.00   6.00 4.00 (7.00) 35.00
7th Spinnaker Lady Windy Truffer, Mike LSYC 160 7.00 3.00 8.00   8.00 3.00 (9.00) 38.00
8th Spinnaker Oz Twomey, Graham LSYC 95 (9.00) 5.00 9.00   5.00 7.00 4.00 39.00
9th Spinnaker Conundrum Leibel, Alan LSYC 95 2.00 (12.00 DNC) 0.75   12.00 DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00 DNC 50.75
10th Spinnaker Sierra Tango Rothman, Mitch LSYC 177 (12.00 DNC) 8.00 7.00   9.00 12.00 DNC 8.00 56.00
11th Spinnaker Critical Path Wolf, Tal LSYC 189 (12.00 DNC) 12.00 DNC 12.00 DNC   12.00 DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00 DNC 72.00

White Sail 1 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Skipper Club PRHF R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
R7
 
Total
1st White Sail 1 Maroca II Heim, Andrew LSYC 159 0.75 (2.00) 2.00   0.75 2.00 0.75 8.25
2nd White Sail 1 California Girl Kupers, John LSYC 179 (16.00 DNC) 0.75 0.75   2.00 0.75 2.00 22.25
3rd White Sail 1 Lorelei Mills, Craig LSYC 168 4.00 3.00 3.00   3.00 (7.00) 3.00 23.00
4th White Sail 1 Jabula Moll, Steve LSYC 225 2.00 5.00 (8.00)   4.00 4.00 8.00 31.00
5th White Sail 1 Kristina Shropshire, Ross LSYC 194 3.00 7.00 7.00   5.00 3.00 (9.00) 34.00
6th White Sail 1 Clontarf Zielinski, Tony LSYC 198 5.00 (16.00 DNC) 5.00   7.00 6.00 7.00 46.00
7th White Sail 1 Egstasea Adam Jablonski LSYC 165 (16.00 DNC) 6.00 4.00   16.00 DNC 5.00 4.00 51.00
8th White Sail 1 Hawley Yarwood, Mike LSYC 198 6.00 8.00 (16.00 DNC)   8.00 8.00 5.00 51.00
9th White Sail 1 Coug TBD LSYC 84 9.00 DNS (11.00) 10.00   9.00 9.00 6.00 54.00
10th White Sail 1 Watermark Plant, John LSYC 267 7.00 9.00 11.00   10.00 (16.00 DNC) 16.00 DNC 69.00
11th White Sail 1 Black Opal Slipper, Paul LSYC 165 (16.00 DNC) 10.00 9.00   6.00 16.00 DNC 16.00 DNC 73.00
12th White Sail 1 Awesoma Brown, Dean LSYC 229 (16.00 DNC) 4.00 6.00   16.00 DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00 DNC 74.00
13th White Sail 1 Irish Jig Patten, Bruce LSYC 195 (16.00 DNC) 16.00 DNC 16.00 DNC   16.00 DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00 DNC 96.00
13th White Sail 1 Sweet Caroline Lorenzo, Alfredo LSYC 207 (16.00 DNC) 16.00 DNC 16.00 DNC   16.00 DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00 DNC 96.00
13th White Sail 1 Unorthodox North, Ed LSYC 152 (16.00 DNC) 16.00 DNC 16.00 DNC   16.00 DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00 DNC 96.00

R1 - Spinnaker Fleet

Start: spin, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40:00
Rank Fleet Boat Skipper Club PRHF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Spinnaker Ginga Ninja Furniss, Sean LSYC 134 18:40:00 19:29:59 0:49:59 0:52:53
2 Spinnaker Conundrum Leibel, Alan LSYC 95 18:40:00 19:26:36 0:46:36 0:53:10
3 Spinnaker Better Still Courtney, Dave LSYC 144 18:40:00 19:32:28 0:52:28 0:54:29
4 Spinnaker Hour Time Delange, Henry LSYC 168 18:40:00 19:34:47 0:54:47 0:54:30
5 Spinnaker Byte Size Kantemir, Alex LSYC 135 18:40:00 19:31:40 0:51:40 0:54:33
6 Spinnaker Cloud Dancer Stapper, Cor LSYC 178 18:40:00 19:35:50 0:55:50 0:54:35
7 Spinnaker Lady Windy Truffer, Mike LSYC 160 18:40:00 19:35:33 0:55:33 0:56:03
8 Spinnaker Willin Street, Sheldon LSYC 204 18:40:00 19:40:47 1:00:47 0:56:52
9 Spinnaker Oz Twomey, Graham LSYC 95 18:40:00 19:32:04 0:52:04 0:59:25
10 Spinnaker Sierra Tango Rothman, Mitch LSYC 177     DNC  
10 Spinnaker Critical Path Wolf, Tal LSYC 189 18:40:00   DNC  

R2 - Spinnaker Fleet

Start: spin, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40:00
Rank Fleet Boat Skipper Club PRHF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Spinnaker Ginga Ninja Furniss, Sean LSYC 134 18:40:00 19:51:51 1:11:51 1:16:01
2 Spinnaker Better Still Courtney, Dave LSYC 144 18:40:00 19:53:13 1:13:13 1:16:02
3 Spinnaker Lady Windy Truffer, Mike LSYC 160 18:40:00 19:56:46 1:16:46 1:17:27
4 Spinnaker Byte Size Kantemir, Alex LSYC 135 18:40:00 19:53:36 1:13:36 1:17:43
5 Spinnaker Oz Twomey, Graham LSYC 95 18:40:00 19:48:15 1:08:15 1:17:52
6 Spinnaker Cloud Dancer Stapper, Cor LSYC 178 18:40:00 20:01:58 1:21:58 1:20:08
7 Spinnaker Hour Time Delange, Henry LSYC 168 18:40:00 20:01:59 1:21:59 1:21:33
8 Spinnaker Sierra Tango Rothman, Mitch LSYC 177 20:10:16 19:48:15 23:37:59 23:08:34
9 Spinnaker Willin Street, Sheldon LSYC 204     DNC  
9 Spinnaker Conundrum Leibel, Alan LSYC 95     DNC  
9 Spinnaker Critical Path Wolf, Tal LSYC 189     DNC  

R3 - Spinnaker Fleet

Start: spin, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40:00
Rank Fleet Boat Skipper Club PRHF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Spinnaker Conundrum Leibel, Alan LSYC 95 18:40:00 19:17:40 0:37:40 0:42:59
2 Spinnaker Ginga Ninja Furniss, Sean LSYC 134 18:40:00 19:22:38 0:42:38 0:45:06
3 Spinnaker Byte Size Kantemir, Alex LSYC 135 18:40:00 19:23:21 0:43:21 0:45:46
4 Spinnaker Hour Time Delange, Henry LSYC 168 18:40:00 19:28:10 0:48:10 0:47:55
5 Spinnaker Willin Street, Sheldon LSYC 204 18:40:00 19:33:02 0:53:02 0:49:37
6 Spinnaker Cloud Dancer Stapper, Cor LSYC 178 18:40:00 19:32:57 0:52:57 0:51:46
7 Spinnaker Sierra Tango Rothman, Mitch LSYC 177 18:40:00 19:34:21 0:54:21 0:53:13
8 Spinnaker Lady Windy Truffer, Mike LSYC 160 18:40:00 19:34:00 0:54:00 0:54:29
9 Spinnaker Oz Twomey, Graham LSYC 95 18:40:00 19:28:17 0:48:17 0:55:05
10 Spinnaker Better Still Courtney, Dave LSYC 144 18:40:00 19:36:28 0:56:28 0:58:38
11 Spinnaker Critical Path Wolf, Tal LSYC 189     DNC  

R5 - Spinnaker Fleet

Start: spin, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40:00
Rank Fleet Boat Skipper Club PRHF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Spinnaker Ginga Ninja Furniss, Sean LSYC 134 18:40:00 19:28:13 0:48:13 0:51:00
2 Spinnaker Byte Size Kantemir, Alex LSYC 138 18:40:00 19:31:12 0:51:12 0:53:46
3 Spinnaker Better Still Courtney, Dave LSYC 144 18:40:00 19:33:08 0:53:08 0:55:11
4 Spinnaker Willin Street, Sheldon LSYC 204 18:40:00 19:42:05 1:02:05 0:58:05
5 Spinnaker Oz Twomey, Graham LSYC 95 18:40:00 19:31:17 0:51:17 0:58:31
6 Spinnaker Cloud Dancer Stapper, Cor LSYC 178 18:40:00 19:40:11 1:00:11 0:58:50
7 Spinnaker Hour Time Delange, Henry LSYC 168 18:40:00 19:39:27 0:59:27 0:59:08
8 Spinnaker Lady Windy Truffer, Mike LSYC 160 18:40:00 19:40:09 1:00:09 1:00:41
9 Spinnaker Sierra Tango Rothman, Mitch LSYC 177 18:40:00 19:50:27 1:10:27 1:08:59
10 Spinnaker Conundrum Leibel, Alan LSYC 95     DNC  
10 Spinnaker Critical Path Wolf, Tal LSYC 189     DNC  

R6 - Spinnaker Fleet

Start: spin, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40:00
Rank Fleet Boat Skipper Club PRHF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Spinnaker Ginga Ninja Furniss, Sean LSYC 134 18:40:00 19:13:53 0:33:53 0:35:51
2 Spinnaker Byte Size Kantemir, Alex LSYC 138 18:40:00 19:14:23 0:34:23 0:36:06
3 Spinnaker Lady Windy Truffer, Mike LSYC 160 18:40:00 19:16:02 0:36:02 0:36:21
4 Spinnaker Cloud Dancer Stapper, Cor LSYC 178 18:40:00 19:18:51 0:38:51 0:37:59
5 Spinnaker Hour Time Delange, Henry LSYC 168 18:40:00 19:21:16 0:41:16 0:41:03
6 Spinnaker Willin Street, Sheldon LSYC 204 18:40:00 19:23:55 0:43:55 0:41:05
7 Spinnaker Oz Twomey, Graham LSYC 95 18:40:00 19:18:41 0:38:41 0:44:08
8 Spinnaker Better Still Courtney, Dave LSYC 144 18:40:00   DNF  
9 Spinnaker Conundrum Leibel, Alan LSYC 95     DNC  
9 Spinnaker Sierra Tango Rothman, Mitch LSYC 177     DNC  
9 Spinnaker Critical Path Wolf, Tal LSYC 189     DNC  

R7 - Spinnaker Fleet

Start: spin, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40:00
Rank Fleet Boat Skipper Club PRHF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Spinnaker Better Still Courtney, Dave LSYC 144 18:40:00 19:09:04 0:29:04 0:30:11
2 Spinnaker Byte Size Kantemir, Alex LSYC 138 18:40:00 19:09:28 0:29:28 0:30:56
3 Spinnaker Ginga Ninja Furniss, Sean LSYC 134 18:40:00 19:09:54 0:29:54 0:31:38
4 Spinnaker Oz Twomey, Graham LSYC 95 18:40:00 19:08:51 0:28:51 0:32:55
5 Spinnaker Willin Street, Sheldon LSYC 204 18:40:00 19:17:08 0:37:08 0:34:44
6 Spinnaker Hour Time Delange, Henry LSYC 168 18:40:00 19:14:56 0:34:56 0:34:45
7 Spinnaker Cloud Dancer Stapper, Cor LSYC 178 18:40:00 19:15:44 0:35:44 0:34:56
8 Spinnaker Sierra Tango Rothman, Mitch LSYC 177 18:40:00 19:19:59 0:39:59 0:39:09
9 Spinnaker Lady Windy Truffer, Mike LSYC 160 18:40:00 19:20:28 0:40:28 0:40:50
10 Spinnaker Conundrum Leibel, Alan LSYC 95     DNC  
10 Spinnaker Critical Path Wolf, Tal LSYC 189     DNC  

R1 - White Sail 1 Fleet

Start: white 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:35:00
Rank Fleet Boat Skipper Club PRHF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 White Sail 1 Maroca II Heim, Andrew LSYC 159 18:35:00 19:24:41 0:49:41 0:50:13
2 White Sail 1 Jabula Moll, Steve LSYC 225 18:35:00 19:33:26 0:58:26 0:52:50
3 White Sail 1 Kristina Shropshire, Ross LSYC 194 18:35:00 19:31:53 0:56:53 0:54:07
4 White Sail 1 Lorelei Mills, Craig LSYC 168 18:35:00 19:30:17 0:55:17 0:55:00
5 White Sail 1 Clontarf Zielinski, Tony LSYC 198 18:35:00 19:34:15 0:59:15 0:55:59
6 White Sail 1 Hawley Yarwood, Mike LSYC 198 18:35:00 19:34:46 0:59:46 0:56:29
7 White Sail 1 Watermark Plant, John LSYC 267 18:35:00 19:42:50 1:07:50 0:57:29
8 White Sail 1 Coug TBD LSYC 84     DNS  
9 White Sail 1 California Girl Kupers, John LSYC 179     DNC  
9 White Sail 1 Egstasea Adam Jablonski LSYC 165     DNC  
9 White Sail 1 Black Opal Slipper, Paul LSYC 165     DNC  
9 White Sail 1 Awesoma Brown, Dean LSYC 229     DNC  
9 White Sail 1 Irish Jig Patten, Bruce LSYC 195     DNC  
9 White Sail 1 Sweet Caroline Lorenzo, Alfredo LSYC 207     DNC  
9 White Sail 1 Unorthodox North, Ed LSYC 152     DNC  

R2 - White Sail 1 Fleet

Start: white 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:35:00
Rank Fleet Boat Skipper Club PRHF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 White Sail 1 California Girl Kupers, John LSYC 179 18:35:00 19:49:33 1:14:33 1:12:45
2 White Sail 1 Maroca II Heim, Andrew LSYC 159 18:35:00 19:48:35 1:13:35 1:14:22
3 White Sail 1 Lorelei Mills, Craig LSYC 168 18:35:00 19:50:20 1:15:20 1:14:56
4 White Sail 1 Awesoma Brown, Dean LSYC 229 18:35:00 19:58:59 1:23:59 1:15:27
5 White Sail 1 Jabula Moll, Steve LSYC 225 18:35:00 19:59:39 1:24:39 1:16:33
6 White Sail 1 Egstasea Adam Jablonski LSYC 165 18:35:00 19:51:50 1:16:50 1:16:50
7 White Sail 1 Kristina Shropshire, Ross LSYC 194 18:35:00 19:58:22 1:23:22 1:19:18
8 White Sail 1 Hawley Yarwood, Mike LSYC 198 18:35:00 19:59:02 1:24:02 1:19:24
9 White Sail 1 Watermark Plant, John LSYC 267 18:35:00 20:12:15 1:37:15 1:22:25
10 White Sail 1 Black Opal Slipper, Paul LSYC 165 18:35:00 19:59:44 1:24:44 1:24:44
11 White Sail 1 Coug TBD LSYC 84 18:35:00 19:49:42 1:14:42 1:27:10
12 White Sail 1 Clontarf Zielinski, Tony LSYC 198     DNC  
12 White Sail 1 Irish Jig Patten, Bruce LSYC 195     DNC  
12 White Sail 1 Sweet Caroline Lorenzo, Alfredo LSYC 207     DNC  
12 White Sail 1 Unorthodox North, Ed LSYC 152     DNC  

R3 - White Sail 1 Fleet

Start: white 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:35:00
Rank Fleet Boat Skipper Club PRHF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 White Sail 1 California Girl Kupers, John LSYC 179 18:35:00 19:17:33 0:42:33 0:41:31
2 White Sail 1 Maroca II Heim, Andrew LSYC 159 18:35:00 19:16:08 0:41:08 0:41:34
3 White Sail 1 Lorelei Mills, Craig LSYC 168 18:35:00 19:18:21 0:43:21 0:43:07
4 White Sail 1 Egstasea Adam Jablonski LSYC 165 18:35:00 19:19:51 0:44:51 0:44:51
5 White Sail 1 Clontarf Zielinski, Tony LSYC 198 18:35:00 19:22:40 0:47:40 0:45:03
6 White Sail 1 Awesoma Brown, Dean LSYC 229 18:35:00 19:26:48 0:51:48 0:46:32
7 White Sail 1 Kristina Shropshire, Ross LSYC 194 18:35:00 19:24:09 0:49:09 0:46:45
8 White Sail 1 Jabula Moll, Steve LSYC 225 18:35:00 19:31:42 0:56:42 0:51:16
9 White Sail 1 Black Opal Slipper, Paul LSYC 165 18:35:00 19:32:10 0:57:10 0:57:10
10 White Sail 1 Coug TBD LSYC 84 18:35:00 19:26:06 0:51:06 0:59:38
11 White Sail 1 Watermark Plant, John LSYC 267 18:35:00 19:46:33 1:11:33 1:00:38
12 White Sail 1 Hawley Yarwood, Mike LSYC 198     DNC  
12 White Sail 1 Irish Jig Patten, Bruce LSYC 195     DNC  
12 White Sail 1 Sweet Caroline Lorenzo, Alfredo LSYC 207     DNC  
12 White Sail 1 Unorthodox North, Ed LSYC 152     DNC  

R5 - White Sail 1 Fleet

Start: white 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:35:00
Rank Fleet Boat Skipper Club PRHF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 White Sail 1 Maroca II Heim, Andrew LSYC 159 18:35:00 19:29:51 0:54:51 0:55:26
2 White Sail 1 California Girl Kupers, John LSYC 179 18:35:00 19:31:59 0:56:59 0:55:37
3 White Sail 1 Lorelei Mills, Craig LSYC 168 18:35:00 19:32:56 0:57:56 0:57:38
4 White Sail 1 Jabula Moll, Steve LSYC 225 18:35:00 19:39:28 1:04:28 0:58:18
5 White Sail 1 Kristina Shropshire, Ross LSYC 194 18:35:00 19:38:58 1:03:58 1:00:51
6 White Sail 1 Black Opal Slipper, Paul LSYC 165 18:35:00 19:36:36 1:01:36 1:01:36
7 White Sail 1 Clontarf Zielinski, Tony LSYC 198 18:35:00 19:40:14 1:05:14 1:01:39
8 White Sail 1 Hawley Yarwood, Mike LSYC 198 18:35:00 19:42:15 1:07:15 1:03:33
9 White Sail 1 Coug TBD LSYC 84 18:35:00 19:34:17 0:59:17 1:09:11
10 White Sail 1 Watermark Plant, John LSYC 267 18:35:00 20:20:20 1:45:20 1:29:16
11 White Sail 1 Egstasea Adam Jablonski LSYC 165     DNC  
11 White Sail 1 Awesoma Brown, Dean LSYC 229     DNC  
11 White Sail 1 Irish Jig Patten, Bruce LSYC 195     DNC  
11 White Sail 1 Sweet Caroline Lorenzo, Alfredo LSYC 207     DNC  
11 White Sail 1 Unorthodox North, Ed LSYC 152     DNC  

R6 - White Sail 1 Fleet

Start: white 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:35:00
Rank Fleet Boat Skipper Club PRHF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 White Sail 1 California Girl Kupers, John LSYC 179 18:35:00 19:11:09 0:36:09 0:35:17
2 White Sail 1 Maroca II Heim, Andrew LSYC 159 18:35:00 19:10:11 0:35:11 0:35:34
3 White Sail 1 Kristina Shropshire, Ross LSYC 194 18:35:00 19:12:38 0:37:38 0:35:48
4 White Sail 1 Jabula Moll, Steve LSYC 225 18:35:00 19:14:50 0:39:50 0:36:01
5 White Sail 1 Egstasea Adam Jablonski LSYC 165 18:35:00 19:11:46 0:36:46 0:36:46
6 White Sail 1 Clontarf Zielinski, Tony LSYC 198 18:35:00 19:14:14 0:39:14 0:37:04
7 White Sail 1 Lorelei Mills, Craig LSYC 168 18:35:00 19:12:51 0:37:51 0:37:39
8 White Sail 1 Hawley Yarwood, Mike LSYC 198 18:35:00 19:16:43 0:41:43 0:39:25
9 White Sail 1 Coug TBD LSYC 84 18:35:00 19:09:44 0:34:44 0:40:32
10 White Sail 1 Watermark Plant, John LSYC 267     DNC  
10 White Sail 1 Black Opal Slipper, Paul LSYC 165     DNC  
10 White Sail 1 Awesoma Brown, Dean LSYC 229     DNC  
10 White Sail 1 Irish Jig Patten, Bruce LSYC 195     DNC  
10 White Sail 1 Sweet Caroline Lorenzo, Alfredo LSYC 207     DNC  
10 White Sail 1 Unorthodox North, Ed LSYC 152     DNC  

R7 - White Sail 1 Fleet

Start: white 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:35:00
Rank Fleet Boat Skipper Club PRHF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 White Sail 1 Maroca II Heim, Andrew LSYC 159 18:35:00 19:06:38 0:31:38 0:31:58
2 White Sail 1 California Girl Kupers, John LSYC 179 18:35:00 19:07:57 0:32:57 0:32:09
3 White Sail 1 Lorelei Mills, Craig LSYC 168 18:35:00 19:07:26 0:32:26 0:32:16
4 White Sail 1 Egstasea Adam Jablonski LSYC 165 18:35:00 19:07:49 0:32:49 0:32:49
5 White Sail 1 Hawley Yarwood, Mike LSYC 198 18:35:00 19:11:07 0:36:07 0:34:08
6 White Sail 1 Coug TBD LSYC 84 18:35:00 19:04:51 0:29:51 0:34:50
7 White Sail 1 Clontarf Zielinski, Tony LSYC 198 18:35:00 19:12:13 0:37:13 0:35:10
8 White Sail 1 Jabula Moll, Steve LSYC 225 18:35:00 19:15:25 0:40:25 0:36:33
9 White Sail 1 Kristina Shropshire, Ross LSYC 194 18:35:00 19:15:24 0:40:24 0:38:26
10 White Sail 1 Watermark Plant, John LSYC 267     DNC  
10 White Sail 1 Black Opal Slipper, Paul LSYC 165     DNC  
10 White Sail 1 Awesoma Brown, Dean LSYC 229     DNC  
10 White Sail 1 Irish Jig Patten, Bruce LSYC 195     DNC  
10 White Sail 1 Sweet Caroline Lorenzo, Alfredo LSYC 207     DNC  
10 White Sail 1 Unorthodox North, Ed LSYC 152     DNC  

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area Varies
DNFStarted but did not finish 9
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 9

lsyc.com
fleetcaptain@lsyc.com

lsyc.com
fleetcaptain@lsyc.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com